DYREKCJA SZKOŁY:

 

Dyrektor szkoły:          mgr Jarosław Kłosiński


Wicedyrektorzy:         mgr Aleksandra Drzewiecka  

                                         mgr Katarzyna Grzenda

                                         mgr Włodzimierz Marciniak

 

WYCHOWANIE PRZEDSZKOLNE:

mgr Marzena Smykowska

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA:

mgr Danuta Bojarczuk

mgr Iwona Czarnecka

mgr Róża Draber

mgr Marta Frydrychowska-Goińska

mgr Anna Gorączniak

mgr Katarzyna Grzenda

mgr Ewa Ignasiak

mgr Hanna Jaszczyńska

mgr Hanna Kłosińska

mgr Anna Kosmowska

mgr Monika Kozłowska-Nowak

mgr Anna Łukowska

mgr Agnieszka Matysiak

mgr Joanna Okińczyc

mgr Karolina Paul-Rutkowska

mgr Małgorzata Roszak

mgr Anna Sęczkowska

mgr Wiesława Ziembińska

JĘZYK POLSKI:

mgr Renata Baranowska

mgr Agnieszka Chinalska

mgr Aleksandra Drzewiecka

mgr Dorota Kowalska

mgr Hanna Kościelska

mgr Ewa Szakoła

mgr Maria Szostek

mgr Aldona Wiśniewska

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI:

mgr Anna Atler

mgr Bartosz Bujak

mgr Danuta Ciechanowicz

mgr Marta Dłubała

mgr Krystyna Dzikowska-Gapińska

mgr Monika Fomiczew-Droździńska

mgr Izabella Maik

mgr Monika Marczyk

mgr Anna Nowacka-Kościelniak

mgr Katarzyna Świergiel

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI:

mgr Róża Draber

mgr Natalia Ładniak

mgr Magdalena Nowacka

mgr Karolina Paul-Rutkowska

mgr Małgorzata Zwanzig

HISTORIA:

mgr Anna Gorączniak

mgr Jolanta Jagodzińska

mgr Julia Kupidura

mgr Katarzyna Nowaczyk

mgr Ksenia Tylicka

MATEMATYKA:

mgr Izabela Biegała

mgr Jolanta Kaźmierczak

mgr Jarosław Kłosiński

mgr Dorota Koska

mgr Jolanta Pinecka

mgr Elżbieta Panas

mgr Jolanta Przygocka

INFORMATYKA:

mgr Artur Burek

mgr Hanna Gołębiewska

mgr Włodzimierz Marciniak

PRZYRODA:

mgr Małgorzata Sikorzyńska

mgr Małgorzata Dubas

BIOLOGIA:

mgr Lidia Brzeg

mgr Małgorzata Dubas

mgr Małgorzata Kozal

GEOGRAFIA:

mgr Maria Gajewska

mgr Małgorzata Sikorzyńska

FIZYKA:

dr Izabela Szyperska

CHEMIA:

mgr Magdalena Nowacka

MUZYKA:

mgr Renata Rajczak

TECHNIKA:

mgr Małgorzata Mądrawska

mgr Magdalena Nowaczyk

PLASTYKA:

mgr Ewa Jankowska-Przepióra

mgr Magdalena Nowaczyk

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE:

mgr Joanna Chomicz

mgr Zbigniew Hornik

mgr Klaudia Kopacka

mgr Eryk Lisiak

mgr Piotr Makarski

mgr Danuta Pic

mgr Rafał Rajczak

mgr Marta Werlichowicz

mgr Anna Walkowiak

mgr Małgorzata Wyszkowska


EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA:

mgr Włodzimierz Marciniak

mgr Rafał Rajczak

RELIGIA:

mgr Małgorzata Mądrawska

mgr Teresa Michalak

mgr Danuta Patynek

mgr Magdalena Tomczak

mgr Joanna Tyborowska


ETYKA:

mgr Sylwia Strzelecka

mgr Aldona Wiśniewska

ŚWIETLICA:

mgr Anna Nowaczyk-Cierniak

mgr Renata Majchrzak

mgr Katarzyna Stankowska

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY:

mgr Katarzyna Leśniorowska-Tatrocka

mgr Małgorzata Piskorska

mgr Sylwia Strzelecka

PSYCHOLOG:

mgr Daria Kostyk

mgr Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Nowak


NAUCZYCIELE BIBLIOTEKARZE:

mgr Hanna Moździerz

mgr Iwona Urbańska-Walczak

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE:

mgr Joanna Chomicz

mgr Teresa Michalak

LOGOPEDIA:

mgr Anna Nowaczyk-Cierniak

mgr Marzena Smykowska

DORADCA ZAWODOWY:

mgr Małgorzata Piskorska